Welcome on

Ligue de Hockey Interscolaire du Quebec
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
SJE
DUR
Oct 14 2:00 pm
Finished
Juvenile 2
1
3
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Collège Jean de Brebeuf (Juvenile 2)
Oct 16 2:00 pm
Finished
Juvenile 2
0
4
John Rennie (Juvenile 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 2)
Oct 16 2:30 pm
Finished
Bantam 2
3
3
JRH
LBP
Oct 16 2:30 pm
Finished
Peewee 2
9
3
Lasalle
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Oct 16 3:30 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 3
0
0
LBP
VMC
Oct 17 2:00 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 1
0
0
HER
JRH
Oct 17 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
KUP
HRH
Oct 17 3:45 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
Montreal
Shawinigan
Oct 18 2:30 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
KUP
JRH
Oct 18 2:30 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 3
0
0
BRE
CDM
Oct 18 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
CDM
DUR
Oct 18 4:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
DUR
BRE
Oct 19 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
DUR
BRE
Oct 19 4:30 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
DUR
JRH
Oct 19 6:00 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
2057 Tue. Oct 8, 2019 Finished Peewee 1
Montreal
0 - 9
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2068 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
3 - 5
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2011 Fri. Oct 11, 2019 Finished Peewee 1
Montreal
2 - 6
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
20147 Mon. Oct 14, 2019 12:30 pm Peewee 2
Shawinigan
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon Sports Loretteville
202 Fri. Oct 18, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2069 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2034 Sat. Oct 19, 2019 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
201 Tue. Oct 22, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2058 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2035 Wed. Oct 23, 2019 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2012 6:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2046 Fri. Oct 25, 2019 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
2059 Mon. Oct 28, 2019 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2079 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2070 3:45 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
2024 Wed. Oct 30, 2019 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
20154 Sat. Nov. 2, 2019 4:30 pm Peewee 2
Shawinigan
St-Marc-des-Carrières (Peewee 2)
Centre Récréatif Chantal-Petitclerc
2080 Tue. Nov. 5, 2019 1:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2071 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2060 Wed. Nov. 6, 2019 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2036 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Lasalle
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2081 Thu. Nov. 7, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
20155 Fri. Nov. 8, 2019 12:30 pm Peewee 2
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
St-Marc-des-Carrières (Peewee 2)
Centre Récréatif Chantal-Petitclerc
2047 2:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
2025 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2091 Sat. Nov. 9, 2019 8:30 am Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2037 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2082 Mon. Nov. 11, 2019 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Lasalle
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2038 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2072 Tue. Nov. 12, 2019 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2048 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20104 Wed. Nov. 13, 2019 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
203 Thu. Nov. 14, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
20105 Fri. Nov. 15, 2019 1:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Westmount Rec Centre
2014 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2092 Sat. Nov. 16, 2019 8:30 am Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2039 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2073 Mon. Nov. 18, 2019 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
2015 Tue. Nov. 19, 2019 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2093 Wed. Nov. 20, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
20751 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Westmount Rec Centre
2026 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2094 Thu. Nov. 21, 2019 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
20146 Fri. Nov. 22, 2019 1:30 pm Peewee 2
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon Sports Loretteville
204 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2074 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
20106 Mon. Nov. 25, 2019 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
2083 Tue. Nov. 26, 2019 1:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2075 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
20729 Wed. Nov. 27, 2019 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20107 3:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
2040 Sat. Nov. 30, 2019 12:00 pm Peewee 1
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Shawinigan
Centre Gervais Auto
20730 Wed. Dec. 4, 2019 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20109 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
20140 Thu. Dec. 5, 2019 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Montreal
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
2049 Fri. Dec. 6, 2019 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
205 4:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2095 Sat. Dec. 7, 2019 8:30 am Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
20731 9:00 am Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2084 Mon. Dec. 9, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2076 Tue. Dec. 10, 2019 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2061 Wed. Dec. 11, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
20108 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
2027 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
206 Thu. Dec. 12, 2019 1:00 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
20732 5:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2077 Fri. Dec. 13, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
2028 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2096 Sat. Dec. 14, 2019 9:00 am Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2041 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
207 Tue. Dec. 17, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2085 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2078 Sat. Dec. 21, 2019 1:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
2029 Wed. Jan. 8, 2020 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
208 Thu. Jan. 9, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2042 Fri. Jan. 10, 2020 10:30 am Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2097 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2016 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2030 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2043 Sat. Jan. 11, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2086 Mon. Jan. 13, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2017 Tue. Jan. 14, 2020 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2062 Wed. Jan. 15, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
20733 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20131 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Montreal
Lasalle
Aréna Jacques-Lemaire
20734 Thu. Jan. 16, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2050 Fri. Jan. 17, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20110 Sat. Jan. 18, 2020 12:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Westmount Rec Centre
2087 Mon. Jan. 20, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
2051 Tue. Jan. 21, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
2018 Fri. Jan. 24, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
20111 Mon. Jan. 27, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
20119 Wed. Jan. 29, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Montreal
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Complexe Sportif St-Lazare
2019 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
20735 Thu. Jan. 30, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2063 Fri. Jan. 31, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2031 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2098 Sat. Feb. 1, 2020 8:00 am Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2064 Mon. Feb. 3, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2052 Tue. Feb. 4, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20112 Wed. Feb. 5, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Gadbois Arena
20736 4:45 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2020 6:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2099 Thu. Feb. 6, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2053 Mon. Feb. 10, 2020 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
2088 4:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
209 Tue. Feb. 11, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2021 4:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
20100 5:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2054 Wed. Feb. 12, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20737 Thu. Feb. 13, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2032 3:40 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
20113 Fri. Feb. 14, 2020 1:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Montreal
Westmount Rec Centre
2055 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20114 Sat. Feb. 15, 2020 12:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Montreal
Westmount Rec Centre
2044 3:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2089 Tue. Feb. 18, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
20101 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
20738 Wed. Feb. 19, 2020 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20102 3:45 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
2013 4:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
20745 Sat. Feb. 22, 2020 10:30 am Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20746 12:00 pm Peewee 1
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20747 1:30 pm Peewee 1
St-Marc-des-Carrières (Peewee 2)
Montreal
Glenn Chamandy
20742 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Shawinigan
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
20744 4:30 pm Peewee 1
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Montreal
Glenn Chamandy
20743 6:00 pm Peewee 1
St-Marc-des-Carrières (Peewee 2)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2065 Mon. Feb. 24, 2020 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
20739 Tue. Feb. 25, 2020 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
2066 Wed. Feb. 26, 2020 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2033 Thu. Feb. 27, 2020 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
2022 Fri. March 13, 2020 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2045 Sat. March 14, 2020 6:00 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Shawinigan
Aréna de Grand-Mère
2090 Mon. March 16, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
20124 Tue. March 17, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
2067 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
2056 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Heritage Regional (PW D1)
Rosanne Laflamme
20103 Wed. March 18, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
20132 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lasalle
Aréna Jacques-Lemaire
2023 Thu. March 19, 2020 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
2010 Fri. March 20, 2020 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Montreal
Montreal
Aréna Camillien-Houde
20740 Sat. March 21, 2020 9:00 am Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x